About Us
Suggestions
Types of Services
Rules & Regulations
Reservation Center
Special Services
Terms & Conditions
Compatible Browsers
Browser Settings
Reservation Center
 
1 Chennai - Koyambedu(CMBT) 044 - 24794709
2 Chennai - Ambattur (OT) 9445102178
3 Chennai - Anna Nagar (West) 044 - 25386550
4 Chennai - Mahindra City 9444923882
5 Chennai - Parrys Counter 044 - 25341112
6 Chennai - Perambur Pattalam 9840200828
7 Chennai - Perangalathur 8939033818
8 Chennai - Poonamallee 9677002068
9 Chennai - Red hills 044-26323298
10 Chennai - Royapettah 9940032660
11 Chennai - Shenoy Nagar 044 - 25386549
12 Chennai - Singaperumal Kovil 7667666792
13 Chennai - T. Nagar - SETC Reservation Counter 9597315973
14 Chennai - Tambaram 9962231919
15 Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur 9551232299
16 Chennai - Thiruvotriyur - MTC Bus stand 044 - 25730577
17 Chennai - Tiruvotriyur - Near Vellayan Chettiyar School 044 - 42019492
18 Chennai - Vyasarpadi 9094090146
19 Adhiramapattinam 9965334414
20 Alankudi 9788840420
21 Aranthangi 9443494267
22 Aruppukotai (Own Premises) 9790446606
23 Bangalore - Majestic (KBS) 080 - 22879280
24 Bangalore- Shantinagar BMTC Bus stand 09980311033
25 Batlaguntu 7358712390
26 Bodi 9894925096
27 Chidambaram 04144 - 222100
28 Coimbatore 8508717282
29 Coimbatore-Dhanalaxmi Nagar 8760815668
30 Cuddalore 9344684644
31 Cumbam 04554 - 272900
32 Devakottai 04561 - 260066
33 Dindigul 9443361768
34 Ernakulam 0484 -2372616
35 Ernakulam - Vyattila 0484-4020775
36 Erode 0424 - 2265665
37 Gudalore(Ooty) 9442622305
38 Hosur 04344 - 247355
39 Kadayanallur 9788191670
40 Kadayanallur counter 2 9788191670
41 Kanyakumari NTC Bus Stand 04652-246019
42 Karaikal 04368 - 221995
43 Karaikkudi 04565 - 237697
44 Karur 04324 - 230680
45 Kazhugumalai 9500437440
46 Kodaikanal 8489272077
47 Kovilpatti 9842125618
48 Kumbakonam 0435 - 2431251
49 Kumbakonam - Thepperumanallur Road 9626882457
50 Madurai- Mattuthavani Bs 0452 - 4219938
51 Madurai- Periyar Bs 0452 - 2339222
52 Madurai-S S Colony 9043855546
53 Mannargudi 04367 - 227370
54 Marthandam 04651 - 271997
55 Mayiladuthurai 04364 - 222455
56 Melakadayannalur 9443783113
57 Nagapatinam 04365 - 242455
58 Nagercoil - Distillery Road 8508999929
59 Nagercoil - Setc Bus Stand 04652 - 451010
60 Nagercoil Vadessery 04652 - 229988
61 Nagoor 9600477786
62 Namakkal 9600304728
63 Neyveli 95784934599
64 Ooty 0423 - 2451666
65 Palani 04545 - 242208
66 Palghat 9037017044
67 Panrutty 9976453091
68 Paramakudi 9842653643
69 Pattukottai 04373 - 252151
70 Peraiyur 9943669727
71 Pollachi 04259 - 223955
72 Ponnamaravathy 9092787078
73 Puducherry 0413 - 4209655
74 Pudukottai 9698865208
75 Puliyankudi 9842135570
76 Rajapalyam 9944666466
77 Rameshwaram 04573 - 221263
78 Ramnad 04567 - 222676
79 Salem 0427 - 4264160
80 Sankarankoil 9698559559
81 Satthankulam (Own Premises) 9976691845
82 Shencottah 04633 - 234841
83 Sivaganga 7373202474
84 Sivakasi 9043039907
85 Srivilliputhur 9943334999
86 Thanjavur 9344686520
87 Theni New Bus Stand 9629608001
88 Theni Old Bus Stand 9566615855
89 Thenkasi 04633 - 280128
90 Thiruvaiyaru 9443130644
91 Thiruthurai, poondi (Own Premises) 9443402009
92 Thondi 9994607062
93 Tiruchendur 9842197092
94 Tirukkoilur 9965584948
95 Tirumangalam 0452 - 4361573
96 Tirunelveli - Palayamkottai 7845050787
97 Tirunelveli - New Bus Stand 0462 - 2554468
98 Tirunelveli - Old Bus Stand 0462 - 4020406
9959522654
99 Tirupathi 0877 - 2225324
100 Tiruppur 0421 - 4242298
101 Tiruvannamalai 04175 - 254355
102 Tiruvarur 04366 - 221020
103 Trichy - Chatiram Bus Stand 9487523432
104 Trichy - Melachinthamani 8903600862
105 Trichy ( Muncipal B S) 0431 - 4000990
106 Trichy (Setc Counter) 0431 - 4000990
107 Trivandrum 0471 - 2327756
108 Tuticorin 0461 - 2345340
109 Udankudi 9486251236
110 Udumalpet 9894327100
111 Usilampatti 9884860701
112 Valliyur 04637 - 222030
113 Vasudevanallur 9865136628
114 Vedaranyam 7200658659
115 Vellore 04162 - 220552
116 Vellore -Thirunagar 9894594223
117 Villupuram 9791919692
118 Villupuram - Nehuruji Road 9500717152
119 Villupuram - Trichy Main Road 9443816006
120 Virudhachalam 9943953799
121 Virudhachalam - Cuddalore Main Road --
122 Virudhanagar 8056633588
123 Velankanni 9786783686
 
Powered By